Schedule

Select a week: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Date Matchup Score
Oct 20, 2016 7:00PM Central (11-2, 5-0) @ Clovis North (6-6, 2-3) 28-7 F
Oct 20, 2016 7:00PM Roosevelt (2-9, 2-3) @ Hoover (3-8, 3-2) 20-24 F
Oct 20, 2016 7:30PM Delano (4-7, 2-3) @ Monache (3-7, 1-4) 44-27 F
Oct 20, 2016 7:30PM Madera South (4-8, 1-4) @ Bullard (5-6, 3-2) 21-52 F
Oct 20, 2016 7:30PM Porterville (2-8, 1-4) @ Tulare (9-2, 5-0) 7-50 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:00PM Clovis (7-4, 2-3) @ Buchanan (7-5, 2-3) 13-28 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:00PM Desert @ Bishop (3-4, 2-0) 54-36 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:00PM Mammoth-Mammoth Lakes @ Boron 0-49 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:00PM Parlier (0-10, 0-4) @ Yosemite (9-4, 0-1) 0-46 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:15PM Exeter (4-6, 0-4) @ Central Valley Christian (5-7, 1-3) 21-49 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:15PM Laton (0-9, 0-4) @ Orosi (5-5, 2-2) 8-45 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:15PM Sierra Pacific (8-5, 4-1) @ Granite Hills (2-9, 0-5) 34-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:15PM Strathmore (14-1, 5-0) @ Corcoran (1-9, 1-4) 37-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:15PM Woodlake (6-6, 2-3) @ Lindsay (6-5, 3-2) 12-14 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Arvin (0-10, 0-6) @ Bakersfield Christian (13-1, 6-0) 28-56 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Bakersfield (11-2, 4-0) @ Centennial (3-7, 2-2) 42-20 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Clovis East (0-10, 0-5) @ Clovis West (8-4, 4-1) 6-41 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Coalinga (4-6, 2-3) @ Tranquillity (3-8, 1-4) 35-12 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Dos Palos (7-5, 4-1) @ Firebaugh (11-3, 3-2) 28-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Fresno (8-4, 4-1) @ Sunnyside (9-3, 5-0) 16-48 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Garces (7-4, 1-0) @ Liberty-Bakersfield (8-4, 3-1) 27-33 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Golden West (10-2, 5-1) @ Hanford West (3-7, 0-6) 42-6 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Hanford (7-5, 4-2) @ Mt. Whitney (3-7, 2-4) 35-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Immanuel (1-9, 0-0) @ Selma (13-1, 4-0) 8-46 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Independence (5-6, 0-1) @ West (1-9, 0-3) 54-7 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Kennedy (7-5, 4-2) @ Chavez (8-4, 3-3) 35-28 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Kingsburg (8-4, 2-2) @ Dinuba (8-4, 3-1) 0-17 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM McFarland (3-8, 2-2) @ Orange Cove (4-7, 2-2) 21-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM McLane (1-9, 1-4) @ Reedley (0-10, 0-5) 36-13 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Memorial (7-6, 2-3) @ Madera (0-10, 0-5) 38-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Mendota (13-1, 5-0) @ Avenal (3-7, 0-5) 63-0 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Minarets (1-8, 1-3) @ Fowler (6-5, 4-0) 25-45 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Mira Monte (2-8, 0-1) @ North (4-7, 2-2) 20-47 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Mission Oak (3-7, 2-3) @ Tulare Western (9-4, 4-1) 0-49 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Redwood (9-2, 5-1) @ El Diamante (6-6, 3-3) 9-19 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Ridgeview (7-6, 2-0) @ East Bakersfield (8-4, 3-1) 28-22 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Riverdale (8-4, 3-1) @ Caruthers (7-4, 2-2) 8-7 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Sanger (13-1, 5-0) @ Edison (5-7, 4-1) 28-18 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Sierra (7-6, 1-4) @ Kerman (5-6, 1-3) 20-32 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM South (9-3, 2-0) @ Highland (6-5, 1-2) 35-28 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Stockdale (5-6, 2-3) @ Frontier (2-9, 0-4) 55-27 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Tehachapi (6-6, 2-1) @ Golden Valley-Bakersfield (3-7, 1-1) 54-22 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Wasco (8-4, 3-3) @ Taft (7-5, 3-3) 7-28 F
Oct 21, 2016 7:30PM Washington (6-5, 3-1) @ Liberty-Madera Ranchos (6-5, 3-1) 20-35 F
Oct 22, 2016 1:00PM Fresno Christian (10-1, 3-0) @ Riverdale Christian (3-3, 0-2) 57-6 F