Schedule

Select a week: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Date Matchup Score
Oct 16, 2014 7:00PM Fresno (7-5, 3-2) @ Sunnyside (6-5, 4-1) 24-27 F
Oct 16, 2014 7:00PM Monache (3-7, 1-4) @ Mission Oak (9-3, 4-1) 13-41 F
Oct 16, 2014 7:00PM Tulare Western (7-4, 3-2) @ Porterville (4-7, 3-2) 28-49 F
Oct 16, 2014 7:30PM Golden West (7-5, 4-2) @ Hanford (12-1, 5-1) 44-56 F
Oct 16, 2014 7:30PM Madera South (2-10, 0-5) @ Bullard (6-5, 3-2) 7-42 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Chowchilla (6-5, 3-2) @ Washington (3-7, 1-4) 38-6 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Clovis (8-5, 4-2) @ Central (5-6, 3-2) 14-28 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Delano (3-7, 0-5) @ Tulare (7-5, 4-1) 35-55 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Exeter (4-7, 0-4) @ Central Valley Christian (11-2, 3-1) 15-42 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Firebaugh (4-7, 3-2) @ Dos Palos (4-8, 3-2) 16-12 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Frazier Mountain (1-10, 0-4) @ Kern Valley-Lake Isabella (10-1, 4-0) 0-49 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Fresno Christian (7-4, 4-1) @ Faith Christian (0-7, 0-4) 50-0 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Kerman (7-5, 2-4) @ Yosemite (0-10, 0-5) 56-0 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Kings Christian (11-0, 5-0) @ Northwest Christian (2-5, 1-3) 63-0 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Rosamond (3-6, 1-3) @ California City (5-7, 2-2) 14-24 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:00PM Sierra Canyon @ Bishop (5-6, 3-1) 20-15 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:15PM Corcoran (11-3, 4-1) @ Woodlake (5-6, 3-2) 6-14 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:15PM Sierra Pacific (8-4, 3-2) @ Strathmore (4-6, 1-4) 56-14 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Arvin (3-7, 2-4) @ Kennedy (9-3, 3-3) 29-49 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Bakersfield Christian (7-5, 5-1) @ Shafter (2-8, 0-6) 56-7 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Caruthers (8-4, 4-0) @ Parlier (0-10, 0-4) 41-10 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Centennial (6-6, 1-3) @ Garces (1-9, 0-0) 41-6 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Chavez (10-2, 5-1) @ Wasco (7-4, 4-2) 7-10 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Clovis North (7-4, 5-1) @ Clovis East (1-10, 0-5) 63-28 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Clovis West (6-6, 3-2) @ Buchanan (3-9, 1-4) 42-28 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Coalinga (4-7, 3-2) @ Mendota (9-4, 3-2) 13-24 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM East Bakersfield (3-7, 2-2) @ Tehachapi (5-5, 2-0) 6-34 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Farmersville (8-2, 4-0) @ Laton (1-8, 1-3) forfeit
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Fowler (9-4, 3-1) @ Orange Cove (4-6, 3-1) 28-6 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Frontier (5-6, 2-3) @ Bakersfield (9-3, 3-1) 7-19 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Golden Valley-Bakersfield (7-4, 2-1) @ Independence (6-5, 0-1) 7-47 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Hanford West (3-7, 1-5) @ El Diamante (4-6, 1-5) 35-21 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Hoover (2-8, 2-3) @ Roosevelt (6-6, 3-2) 20-21 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Kingsburg (6-6, 2-3) @ Dinuba (11-2, 5-0) 21-34 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Lemoore (11-1, 7-0) @ Mt. Whitney (3-7, 2-4) 49-15 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Liberty-Bakersfield (10-3, 4-0) @ Stockdale (4-6, 1-3) 49-21 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Liberty-Madera Ranchos (13-0, 6-0) @ Sierra (8-4, 4-1) 55-10 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Lindsay (2-8, 2-3) @ Granite Hills (4-6, 2-3) 17-7 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM McFarland (0-10, 0-4) @ Orosi (4-7, 2-2) 0-35 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM McLane (3-8, 1-4) @ Reedley (2-8, 2-3) 18-16 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Memorial (8-4, 2-4) @ Madera (9-4, 2-3) 49-27 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Mira Monte (1-8, 0-2) @ North (5-5, 3-0) 14-48 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Riverdale (6-5, 2-2) @ Minarets (2-8, 1-3) 42-0 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Sanger (8-4, 5-1) @ Edison (12-2, 4-1) 15-14 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM South (8-4, 2-0) @ Highland (3-7, 1-2) 45-17 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM Tranquillity (2-8, 0-5) @ Avenal (8-4, 3-2) 7-44 F
Oct 17, 2014 7:30PM West (2-8, 0-3) @ Ridgeview (12-2, 2-0) 12-54 F
Oct 18, 2014 11:00AM Alpaugh (1-6, 1-4) @ Riverdale Christian (5-3, 3-2) 6-54 F
Oct 18, 2014 7:30PM Bishop Diego @ Immanuel (9-4, 0-0) 20-17 F